Medaljer

Svenska och internationella mästerskapsmedaljer

2017
SM
Iaido Shodan, Christian Strandberg
Iaido Lag
Jodo 1-2 Dan, Maria Engqvist
Jodo Lag
Iaido Nidan, Maria Engqvist
Jodo 3-4 Dan, Simon Bleiker
Iaido Shodan, Peter Wallin
Jodo 1-2 Dan, Therese Hellborg
2016
SM
Iaido Mudan, Christian Strandberg
Jodo Dan, Christian Strandberg
Jodo Lag
Jodo Mudan, Therese Hellborg
Kendo Herr, Ren Watanabe
Kendo Lag
Iaido Mudan, Peter Wallin
Iaido Nidan, Therese Hellborg
Naginata Engi, Dmytro Ivanova, Liudmyla Shalabai

Internationellt
Iaido EM Lag, Sida Yin m.fl
Jodo EM Lag, Sida Yin m.fl
Kendo EM Lag, Ren Watanabe m.fl
2015
SM
Jodo Dan, Sida Yin
Jodo Lag
Kendo Lag
Iaido Mudan, Christian Strandberg
Iaido Yondan, Sida Yin
Iaido Lag
Jodo Dan, Christian Strandberg
Kendo Herr, Joakim Håhl

Internationellt
Iaido EM Godan, Sida Yin
Naginata VM goodwill, Jakob Ryngen
Jodo EM Lag, Sida Yin m.fl.
Jodo EM Yondan, Sida Yin
2014
SM
Iaido Nidan, Astrid Öman
Jodo Lag
Jodo Dan, Sida Yin
Kendo Lag
Iaido Shodan, Astrid Theutenberg
Iaido Sandan, Simon Bleiker
Iaido Yondan, Sida Yin
Jodo Dan, Christian Strandberg
Jodo Dan, Peter Hellberg
Kendo Herr, Jun Yamazaki

Internationellt
Jodo EM Yondan, Sida Yin
Jodo EM Lag, Sida Yin, Christian Strandberg m.fl.
Iaido EM Mudan, Therese Hellborg
Iaido EM Yondan, Sida Yin
Naginata EM Lag, Lisa Sander m.fl.
2013
SM
Iaido Shodan, Astrid Öman
Iaido Mudan, Astrid Theutenberg
Kendo Lag
Kendo Herr, Jun Yamazaki
Jodo Lag
Jodo Dan, Christian Strandberg
Jodo Dan, Sida Yin
Iaido Lag
Iaido Sandan, Jean Bergström
Iaido Nidan, Maria Engqvist
Jodo Dan, Simon Bleiker

Internationellt
Jodo Yondan, Sida Yin
Jodo Lag, Sida Yin, Peter Hellberg, Christian Strandberg m.fl.
2012
SM
Iaido Lag
Iaido Shodan, Maria Engqvist
Jodo Dan, Christian Strandberg
Iaido Mudan, Astrid Öman
Kendo Lag
Kendo Herr, Jun Yamazaki
Kendo Herr, Cristoffer Halla

Internationellt
Jodo Yondan, Sida Yin
Jodo Mudan, Maria Engqvist
Iaido Mudan, Astrid Öman
Jodo Lag, Maria Enqvist, Christian Strandberg, Sida Yin m.fl.
Jodo Shodan, Christian Strandberg
2011
SM
Iaido Nidan, Simon Bleiker
Iaido Shodan, Maria Engqvist
Jodo Lag, FSKA1
Jodo Dan, Sida Yin
Naginata Engi, Birgitta Wilén, Mathias Kunto
Naginata Shiai, Birgitta Wilén
Jodo Lag, FSKA2
Kendo Lag
Kendo Dam, Micaela Ahlstam
Iaido Sandan, Sida Yin
Jodo Dan, Peter Hellberg
Kendo Herr, Jun Yamazaki
Kendo Junior, Diego Romero
Kendo Junior, Pascal Schlyter

Internationellt
Iaido Shodan, Maria Engqvist
Jodo Mudan, Robert Wåhlander